fb-logo.png
Untitled-1 copy.PNG

real name: koyel das

stage name: dj koyel

location: kolkata

current location: kolakata, west bengal

country: india

date of birth: 04th july,1995

biography

Koyel Das aka DJ Koyel. Dj KOYEL was among the top 15 finalists of SOS Nitelife Queen Of Mashups 2018. Played at almost all local hotspots, college shows, Mumbai, Chennai, Vizag, Meghalaya, Nagaland, Lucknow, etc. Played for a fashion show in Bangladesh. DJ Koyel has been garnering enthusiastic audience response and critical praise for all the genres. Quite simply Dj Koyel continues to work on making more music with your love and support.

MUSIC ICON.png

© 2020 immortalbeat. All Right Reseved by Immortal Beats