fb-logo.png
Untitled-1 copy.PNG

real name: HITESH JAIN

stage name: DJ HITESH

location: DHUBRI

current location: guawahati, assam

country: india

date of birth: 27th FEBRUARAY,1999

biography

HITESH jain aka DJ DJ HITESH. Dj HITESH'S IS AN INDIAN DJ/PRODUCER, HE IS KNOWN  FOR HIS ENERGETIC PERFORMANCE AND POWERFUL REMIXES. hIS MUSIC HAS ALWAYS BEEN THE PARTY ANTHEM FOR MANY OCCASION. fEW OF HIS REMIXES HAS ALSO TOUCHED DOWN TO MILLION VIEWS IN A VERY SHORT PERIOD OF TIME. hE HUMBLE AND GOOD BEHAVIOR MAKES HIM THE BEST DJ AMONGST THE REGION. DJ HITESH has been garnering enthusiastic audience response and critical praise for all the genres. Quite simply Dj HITESHl continues to work on making more music with your love and support. BEING THE YOUNGEST PRODUCER CUM DJ HE ALWAYS CRAVES FOR MAKING BEST OF BEST MUSIC.

© 2020 immortalbeat. All Right Reseved by Immortal Beats